Browser-Update.org

Inicijativa web-stranica za obavještavanje korisnika da ažuriraju svoje preglednike

Statistika

185 903 sites are using this notification

58 013 750 visitors have already updated their browser

Browser updates

From To
Chrome Chrome 26437829
Chrome Firefox 4423977
IE/Edge Chrome 4179850
Firefox Firefox 2869370
IE/Edge Firefox 2364856
IE/Edge IE/Edge 2056538
Safari Chrome 765391
Chrome Opera 673308
Safari Safari 599170
Safari Firefox 515260
Firefox Chrome 427617
Other Chrome 411800
IE/Edge Opera 374541
Opera Opera 254895
Other Firefox 206447
Chrome IE/Edge 196449
Other Opera 101477
Safari Opera 96415
Firefox Opera 91730
Opera Chrome 87962
Opera Firefox 83179
Other Safari 50659
Firefox IE/Edge 42982
Other IE/Edge 37113
IE/Edge Safari 26786
Safari IE/Edge 13646
Opera IE/Edge 13473
Chrome Safari 11834
Firefox Safari 11006