Browser-Update.org

Inicijativa web dizajnera da informišu korisnike o nadogradnji pretraživača

Statistike

196 024 sites are using this notification

63 076 340 visitors have already updated their browser

Browser updates

From To
Chrome Chrome 29613556
Chrome Firefox 4802121
IE/Edge Chrome 4342952
Firefox Firefox 3014627
IE/Edge Firefox 2416185
IE/Edge IE/Edge 2056538
Safari Chrome 807635
Safari Safari 698252
Chrome Opera 684980
Safari Firefox 530234
Firefox Chrome 448094
Other Chrome 411800
IE/Edge Opera 378935
Opera Opera 263190
Other Firefox 206447
Chrome IE/Edge 196449
Other Opera 101477
Safari Opera 97811
Firefox Opera 93763
Opera Chrome 92305
Opera Firefox 86909
Other Safari 50659
Firefox IE/Edge 42982
Other IE/Edge 37113
IE/Edge Safari 26794
Safari IE/Edge 13646
Opera IE/Edge 13473
Chrome Safari 11844
Firefox Safari 11006