Browser-Update.org

Inicijativa web dizajnera da informišu korisnike o nadogradnji pretraživača

Statistike

171 128 sites are using this notification

47 600 504 visitors have already updated their browser

Browser updates

From To
Chrome Chrome 19740984
IE/Edge Chrome 3743911
Chrome Firefox 3685345
Firefox Firefox 2509228
IE/Edge Firefox 2226401
IE/Edge IE/Edge 2056538
Safari Chrome 710166
Chrome Opera 649286
Safari Safari 522741
Safari Firefox 492136
Other Chrome 411800
Firefox Chrome 377471
IE/Edge Opera 362664
Opera Opera 237462
Other Firefox 206447
Chrome IE/Edge 196449
Other Opera 101477
Safari Opera 94068
Firefox Opera 85420
Opera Firefox 76919
Opera Chrome 76292
Other Safari 50659
Firefox IE/Edge 42982
Other IE/Edge 37113
IE/Edge Safari 26767
Safari IE/Edge 13646
Opera IE/Edge 13473
Chrome Safari 11815
Firefox Safari 10998