Browser-Update.org

Inicijativa web-stranica za obavještavanje korisnika da ažuriraju svoje preglednike

Statistika

230 659 sites are using this notification

87 707 804 visitors have already updated their browser

Browser updates

From To
Chrome Chrome 44395445
Chrome Firefox 6484914
IE/Edge Chrome 4743218
Firefox Firefox 3735936
IE/Edge Firefox 2550100
Safari Safari 2412680
IE/Edge IE/Edge 2056538
Safari Chrome 1108072
Chrome Opera 810354
Safari Firefox 625229
Firefox Chrome 577914
Other Chrome 411800
IE/Edge Opera 410460
Opera Opera 354187
Other Firefox 206447
Chrome IE/Edge 196449
Opera Chrome 124612
Safari Opera 110219
Firefox Opera 110206
Other Opera 101477
Opera Firefox 100447
Other Safari 50659
Firefox IE/Edge 42982
Other IE/Edge 37113
IE/Edge Safari 26818
Safari IE/Edge 13646
Opera IE/Edge 13473
Chrome Safari 11907
Firefox Safari 11013